- Malaysia
- Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur
- Kuala Lumpur
- Mont Kiara
- Rentals with Pools
Mont Kiara Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Mont Kiara with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Mont Kiara Rentals with Pools on Journey 2 Asia
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 193 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Mont Kiara? Journey 2 Asia helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Mont Kiara? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Journey 2 Asia offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Journey 2 Asia helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Mont Kiara Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Mont Kiara?
There are a lot of options in Mont Kiara. If you plan on staying in the Mont Kiara area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Mont Kiara:
- Arcoris Mont Kiara 11# Deluxe One Bedroom with Private Terrace #1-3Pax KL City
- OOAK Residence 163 Mall Mont Kiara KL
- Arcoris SOHO Mont Kiara 2B2B, Home Stay
- Mont Kiara is Calling
- M and S Suite at Societe Suites Sri Hartamas, Mont Kiara
- The Signature Residence at Sri Hartamas - 2 pax
- Modern 1Bedroom The Ooak Balcony Netflix KL City View
- Arcoris Mont Kiara 23# 2 Bedroom Balcony #2-4pax
- The OOAK Kiara 163 2R2B with 500 Mbps WiFi Netflix Amazon Prime
- OOAK Residence at Mont Kiara
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Mont Kiara?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Mont Kiara. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Mont Kiara are:
- [NEW & NICE VIEW] Premium Suite 2-4Pax Near KLCITY
- Modern Arcoris Mont Kiara KL City 4pax Next 163mall 안녕하세요
- Societe Suites Hartamas by Bamboo Hospitality
- Arcoris Mont Kiara 5pax 2 bed studio apartment
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Mont Kiara on Journey2asia
Do any villa rentals in Mont Kiara have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 193 villa rentals in Mont Kiara that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Mont Kiara.
What are some great places to stay in Mont Kiara that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Journey2asia have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Mont Kiara that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Mont Kiara?
There are 193 private rentals available for rent in Mont Kiara.