- Malaysia
- Johor
- Johor Bahru
- Taman Saujana
- Villa Rentals
Taman Saujana Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Taman Saujana - We found 8 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Taman Saujana Villa Rentals on Journey 2 Asia
Journey 2 Asia has more than 8 villas near Taman Saujana. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Journey 2 Asia has a wide range of villa rentals near Taman Saujana, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Journey 2 Asia offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Journey 2 Asia is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Taman Saujana for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Journey 2 Asia Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Journey 2 Asia-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Journey 2 Asia in Taman Saujana, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Taman Saujana Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Taman Saujana?
There are a lot of options in Taman Saujana. If you plan on staying in the Taman Saujana area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Taman Saujana:
- New Spacious 4BR House Near IKEA Mount Austin JB
- Midvalley southkey Mosaic LeGoSTAY Build Play Stay JB CIQ 2BR8PAX
- High Floor Cozy Southkey 1-4pax ready Netflix
- -Garden View- Mount Austin Aeon IKEA 10 mins - A13A
- Mosaic Southkey Residence Near Midvalley Shopping Mall
- The Cozy Nest Luxury apartment JB 10 pax
- 13A-Mount Austin Palazio Studio
- Best Walkable Location at Desa Tebrau Johor Bahru
- Molek Regency Studio 10 min Austin I 15 min CIQ -4pax PetFriendly, Netflix High Floor Unblock City Pool View, 1Carpark
- 24# Cosy Homely Suite Free Wifi - Austin JB
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Taman Saujana?
At Journey2asia, the average rental fee for standard villas in Taman Saujana is $389 per night. Journey2asia has a large database of quality villas near Taman Saujana that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Taman Saujana that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Taman Saujana that are pet friendly:
- JPP Austin市区 3马力中央冷气 自动麻将机 游戏机 6分钟到 tebrau aeon toppen lotus
- Sky Pool Event Garden Koey
- JPP l Austin市区全屋冷气自动麻将机大型街机游戏机可以睡14人5分钟aeon toppen
- Alpha 2
- Cozy Johor Bahru Home with Family Room and unblock balcony View
- Southkey Residences
- Best Walkable Location at Desa Tebrau Johor Bahru
- Spacious 4-Bedroom House in Tebrau City, Johor Bahru
Are there any rental villas in Taman Saujana that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Taman Saujana to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Taman Saujana have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Journey2asia site, there are more than 8 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Taman Saujana.