- Malaysia
- Malacca
- Kampung Pasir Puteh
- Vacation Rentals
Kampung Pasir Puteh Rentals By Owner
Find Kampung Pasir Puteh Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Kampung Pasir Puteh Vacation Rentals on Journey 2 Asia
Discover more than 1152 vacation rentals in Kampung Pasir Puteh that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Kampung Pasir Puteh, Journey 2 Asia has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Journey 2 Asia offers vacation rentals near Kampung Pasir Puteh for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Kampung Pasir Puteh. Journey 2 Asia makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Journey 2 Asia helps you find the best deals in Kampung Pasir Puteh. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $3 per night and affordable condos in Kampung Pasir Puteh start from US $3 per night.
Journey 2 Asia offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Kampung Pasir Puteh vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Kampung Pasir Puteh Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Kampung Pasir Puteh?
There are a lot of options in Kampung Pasir Puteh. If you plan on staying in the Kampung Pasir Puteh area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Kampung Pasir Puteh:
- The Kembali Luxury Villa - Melaka 5 Bedroom
- Galaxy 3BR 12-16pax Sea View I Wifi I 5min to Jonker
- KTV, Dart & Snooker 4BR 16-20pax 4min walk to Jonker & Town
- Sea View BaliResidenc 4-6Pax Video game 5minJonker B1207
- Atlantis Residence Melaka City Centre BY YGM
- Casa Pandan Semi-D 4 Bilik
- KL7, Wedding Bells Harmony Group Stay
- Sunset View - Klebang Melaka - PS5 Gaming - Netflix - Pool - 3BR - 10Pax
- Jonker Hijau-Hijau Malacca
- Bali Residence 4-8Pax Video Game 5min To Jonker A1603A
Which is the best family rental in Kampung Pasir Puteh?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Kampung Pasir Puteh; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Kampung Pasir Puteh?
Yes, there are 1152 self-catering vacation homes in Kampung Pasir Puteh that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Kampung Pasir Puteh?
There are more than 1152 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Kampung Pasir Puteh. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Journey2asia.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Kampung Pasir Puteh?
Yes, there are 1152 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Kampung Pasir Puteh that you may consider.