- Malaysia
- Penang
- Bukit Mertajam
- Taman Impian
- Luxury Rental
Taman Impian Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Taman Impian
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
About Taman Impian Luxury Rental on Journey 2 Asia
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Taman Impian? We have more than 54 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Taman Impian.
Journey 2 Asia has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Taman Impian. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Taman Impian are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Taman Impian Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Taman Impian?
There are a lot of options in Taman Impian. If you plan on staying in the Taman Impian area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Taman Impian:
- Cozy18#4pax#NearAeonAlma,Mcd#2kmtoIconic
- BM Alma AutoCity Aeonjusco
- 23 Inn Queenbed Room with share bathroom
- 23 Inn Kingbed Room with Balcony
- 23 Inn Queenbed Standard Room
- Entire Cozy Home 16 3 bedroom @ Alma Bukit Mertajam
- Cozy33#4pax#Wifi#NearAeonAlma#20minstobatukawan
- Cozy16#4pax#wifi#NearAeonAlma#5kmtoiconcity
- Queen Room Semi Attached Bathroom Bukit Mertajam Alma Impian
- Cozy 288 Entire 3 bedroom House @ Alma Bukit Mertajam
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Taman Impian?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Taman Impian. The top pet-friendly rentals in Taman Impian are:
- De Luma Alma 9 bedroom with 8 bathroom
- Large Group 11 Pax Adult Stay, 5BR, Alma BM, 1 min Aeon Alma, Family Gathering, Wedding, Work Stay
- Cozy 10 Entire House 4 Bedroom At Alma Bukit Mertajam
- Cozy10#8pax#netflix#nearaeonalmabukitmertajam#5kmtoiconic
See all pet-friendly rentals in Taman Impian on Journey2asia
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Taman Impian have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 54 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Taman Impian that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Taman Impian.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Taman Impian that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Journey2asia . These are some popular places to stay in Taman Impian that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Taman Impian?
There are more than 54 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Taman Impian.