- Vietnam
- Ho Chi Minh Municipality
- Ho Chi Minh City
- Ba Queo
- Short Term Stay
Ba Queo Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Ba Queo
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
About Ba Queo Short Term Stay on Journey 2 Asia
Discover more than 9 short term vacation rentals in Ba Queo. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Ba Queo. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Ba Queo for a short term or on a temporary basis. Journey 2 Asia short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Journey 2 Asia has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Ba Queo. A furnished short-term rental in Ba Queo comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Ba Queo come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Journey 2 Asia has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Journey 2 Asia makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Ba Queo that is within your budget. Journey 2 Asia helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ba Queo Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Ba Queo?
There are a lot of options in Ba Queo. If you plan on staying in the Ba Queo area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Ba Queo:
- AP Home
- Republic Plaza 5 🌟Apartment free pool and gym
- Sora Hotel & Apartment - Near Airport
- Republic Plaza Sai Gon Airport - Free pool
- Pynt Hotel 7
- Lamila House
- TAN BINH REPUBLIC PLAZA SAI GON AIRPORT FREE POOL&GYM
- Căn hộ dịch vụ Republic Plaza,tân bình, miễn phí hồ bơi, phòng gym, đầy đủ tiện nghi, wifi tốc độ cao
- Express by M Village Hoàng Việt, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle
- MK Living
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Ba Queo?
At Journey2asia short-term furnished accommodation in or near Ba Queo ranges from $6 to $342 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Ba Queo are available?
We have 9 places to stay near Ba Queo. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Ba Queo to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Ba Queo?
Yes, there are 9 self-catering short-term rental homes in Ba Queo that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Premium 2BRs Apt with AC, Free Gym & Pool; 1.5km from TSN airport
- Luxury 2 bedroom Apartment Sky Center
- Luxury 1-bedroom Apt, Elevator; Kitchen; Washing&Dryer; 800m to TSN Airport
- Furnished Studio with big Balcony, kitchen, washer+dryer, 1.3km from TSN Airport
- Republic Plaza 5 🌟Apartment free pool and gym
- Melody of Airport - The Transit
- AP Home
- TAN BINH REPUBLIC PLAZA SAI GON AIRPORT FREE POOL&GYM
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Ba Queo?
There are more than 9 luxury temporary places to stay near Ba Queo, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Journey2asia.