- Vietnam
- Ho Chi Minh Municipality
- Ho Chi Minh City
- Phu Nhuan
- Short Term Stay
Phu Nhuan Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Phu Nhuan
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
About Phu Nhuan Short Term Stay on Journey 2 Asia
Discover more than 3 short term vacation rentals in Phu Nhuan. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Phu Nhuan. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Phu Nhuan for a short term or on a temporary basis. Journey 2 Asia short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Journey 2 Asia has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Phu Nhuan. A furnished short-term rental in Phu Nhuan comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Phu Nhuan come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Journey 2 Asia has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Journey 2 Asia makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Phu Nhuan that is within your budget. Journey 2 Asia helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Phu Nhuan Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Phu Nhuan?
There are a lot of options in Phu Nhuan. If you plan on staying in the Phu Nhuan area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Phu Nhuan:
- Myla House
- NookStay 1 - Hotel & Homestay
- Rare Rooms in Saigon by The Bloom Pham Viet Chanh - Not Just a Stay, A Rare Way to Live - 5 minutes to District 1, City Center
- Four P Stay Phu Nhuan
- Urbanest Serviced Apartment - Near airport
- Secret Garden Phan Xich Long
- Nam Anh Boutique Hotel
- Birdsong Villa-15 Guests-Food and Fashion Hub-D1 Airport
- 2BRs Apartment in Luxury Building W/Free Gym, Pool and Airport Pick up
- Homezie Luxe Saigon
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Phu Nhuan?
At Journey2asia short-term furnished accommodation in or near Phu Nhuan ranges from $4 to $1,496 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Phu Nhuan are available?
We have 3 places to stay near Phu Nhuan. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Phu Nhuan to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Phu Nhuan?
Yes, there are 3 self-catering short-term rental homes in Phu Nhuan that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Phu Nhuan?
There are more than 3 luxury temporary places to stay near Phu Nhuan, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Journey2asia.